ICF-COACH FINDER


Profilbild Vorname Nachname Zertifizierung Zusatz PLZ Ort
  Edith Amann       Purkersdorf
Steffi Baermann ACC   1230 Wien
Stefan Bauer-Wolf PCC   3034 Maria Anzbach
  Brigitta Berger ACC   2340 Mödling
  Aline Berthold -   3052 Neustift-Innermnazing
  Sabine Bittmann     1030 Wien
  Susanne Bixner ACC   1090 Wien
  Hans Bodingbauer PCC   8020 Graz
  Dominik Borde PCC   1060 Wien
  Roman Braun MCC   1140 Wien
Christl Bubik-Baumgartner -   1030 Wien
  Silvia Calleja de Röpke -   8041 Graz
  Elisabeth Cassels-Brown ACC   1090 Wien
  Lisa Christandl ACC   1160 Wien
  Franz Dachs -      
  Martina Darnell ACC   1030 Wien
  Anna Demel -      
  Anna Dianova ACC   1210 Wien
  Susan Doering ACC   1040 Wien
  Miglena Doneva-Doncheff ACC   1140 Wien
Thomas Faast PCC ICF Mentor 1230 Wien
  Christian Fuchs     4202 Hellmonsoedt
  Petra Fürst PCC   1010 Wien
  Angelika Fussenegger MCC   1090 Wien
  Karin Gatternig     4710 Grieskirchen
  Christian Gold     1100 Wien
  Oya Gunay ACC   1060 Wien
Peter Hertl ACC   5400 Hallein
  Catherine Hiesmayr ACC   1190 Wien
  Doris Hofmeister ACC   1190 Wien
  Cornelia Kalcher Tsuha PCC   6923 Lauterach
  Jasna Knez -   1291 škofljica
  Thomas Konczer     2351 Wiener Neudorf
  Thorsten Kondla ACC   8010 Graz
  Herbert Korvas ACC   1200 Wien
  Anita Kovacic PCC   1070 Wien
  Maria Laßl -      
  Petra Lehner     5020 Salzburg
Orsolya Lelkes ACC   1060 Wien
  Gwyneth Letherbarrow     4382 Sarmingstein
  Yan Li ACC   1220 Wien
  Katerina Ljumic-Janceva -   1030 Wien
Paul Lürzer PCC   5201 Seekirchen am Wallersee
  Jozica Medos ACC   1020 Wien
  Agnes Mink ACC   1200 Wien
Christine Mössler -   5310 Mondsee
  Elisabeth Ornauer -      
  Anton Pappenscheller PCC   3542 Gföhl
Carmel Lee Paul PCC   1070 Wien
  Alice Prabitz ACC   1180 Wien
  Peter Rauber ACC   07945 Mendham
  Sylvie Reidlinger ACC   1180 Wien
  Andrea Rudisch-Pfurtscheller PCC   6020 Innsbruck
  Stéphanie Sailles ACC   1030 Wien
  Thilo Scheithauer ACC   1120 Wien
  Heike Schinko MCC   2301 Gross-Enzersdorf
  Susanne Schwameis ACC   3390 Melk
  Jörg Seitz ACC   1220 Wien
  Ruth Sembajwe -   2231 Strasshof
  Michael Siller PCC   1190 Wien
  Celise Stone     8010 Graz
Barbara Straif ACC   1040 Wien
  Renate Strommer ACC   1140 Wien
  Johannes Thun-Hohenstein PCC   1010 Wien
  Thomas Tschernitschek ACC   1150 Wien
  Heiwa Tsuha ACC   6923 Lauterach
  Marta Vavrová ACC   1220 Wien
  Anne-Marie Waldock-Petersen ACC   1210 Wien
  Amandine Weil ACC   1060 Wien
  Martin Wilfing -      
Brigitte Winkelmayer-Krieg ACC   1070 Wien
  Viktoria Wunder ACC   1140 Wien

Sponsoren